Germany 2018 – Warhammer Fest Europe

Warhammer 40,000 Single Miniature

Gold

Angron
Johan Philipsen

Silver

Dark Angels Lt Zakariah
Christoffer Jonsson

Bronze

Captain Vanko
Antonio Rodríguez

Warhammer 40,000 Vehicle

Gold

Macharicus Vanquisher
Eddie Duncan

Silver

Ravenwing Dark Talon
Jose Luis Diez

Bronze

Phantom Titan
Sebastian Kohl

Warhammer 40,000 Squad

Gold

Inquisitor and Henchmen
Olmo Castrillo

Silver

Steel Legion Infantry
Johan Philipsen

Bronze

Malevolent Marines
Sergey Gybin

Warhammer 40,000 Large Model

Gold

Mortarion
Katarzyna Górska

Silver

Mortarion
Damien Tomasina

Bronze

Greater Demon of Nurgle (Morbus Aeterna)
Simon Elsen

Warhammer Age of Sigmar Single Miniature

Gold

Plague Champion
Johan Philipsen

Silver

Skink Priest
Guido Günther

Bronze

Lady Olynder
Katarzyna Górska

Warhammer Age of Sigmar Unit

Gold

Steelhearts Champions
Colin Eidenschink

Silver

Chaos Chosen
Manuel Bover

Bronze

Sepulchral Guard Unit
Canivet Sandrine

Warhammer Age of Sigmar Large Model

Gold

Morathi
Alessandro Gobbi

Silver

Chaos Dwarf Magma Cannon
Sergey Gybin

Bronze

Skaven Hellpit Abomination (The Thing)
Simon Elsen

Duel

Gold

Lord Ordinator vs Darkoath Warqueen
Markus Würdinger

Silver

We are Returned
Sergey Gybin

Bronze

Stormcast vs Khorne
Jonathan De Vos

Eavy Metal Masters

Gold

Knight Questor
Tomáš Pekař

Silver

Knight Questor
Alessandro Gobbi

Bronze

Knight Questor
Guido Günther

Lord of the Rings & Hobbit

Gold

Gandalf
Canivet Sandrine

Silver

Arwen
Christoph Eichhorn

Bronze

Dead Marsh Spectre
Stefan Johnsson

Diorama & Battle Scene

Gold

The Might of Khorne
Paweł Makuch

Silver

Kreig
Christoph Eichhorn

Bronze

Touchdown Gouged Eyes!!
Pablo López Jimeno

The Open Competition

Gold

Order of the Twisted Tree
Maxime Pastourel

Silver

Dark Angels Intercessors
Christoffer Jonsson

Bronze

Leman Russ
Paul Norton

Blood Bowl Team

Gold

Ram Pam Page FC
Piotr Zieliński

Silver

Da Grotz
Mateusz Henry K Wismewski

Bronze

Rot & Roll Nurgle Team
Luka Mrozek

Necromunda Gang

Gold

Crimson Sisters
Michael Ertl

Silver

Escher Gang
Federico Rovida

Bronze

Mechanicum Explorers
Simon Elsen

Youngbloods Single Miniature

Gold

Lotann
Dain Kooijman

Silver

Tzeench Herald
Tabea Sykora

Bronze

Genecult
Luc Tucker

Youngbloods Large Model

Gold

Carnosaur
Tabea Sykora

Silver

Stonehorn Beastriders
Luke Kettler

Bronze

Celestant Prime
Dain Kooijman
0 0 votes
Article Rating
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments